Found 2026 registrations

RegistrationTypeManufacturer's SNReg. DateCancelledUpdated
OY-HLGRobinson R44 Clipper II116702007.04.262021.10.15
OY-HNMAirbus MBB-BK117D-2 ("H145")2021.03.25R2021.10.15
OY-HOREurocopter EC 225LP Super Puma Mk.II2012. RNTU2021.10.15
OY-HTRRobinson R44 Clipper26492021.09.282021.10.15
OY-HUNEurocopter EC 155B1 Dauphin67592020.12.18T2021.10.15
OY-HUPEurocopter EC 155B1 Dauphin66812021.08.192021.10.15
OY-IMCPiper PA-46R-350T Malibu Matrix46921822021.09.172021.09.232021.10.15
OY-JAN(2)Kitfox S7KZV2019-042021.10.01T2021.10.15
OY-JMAEMBRAER EMB-505 Phenom 300E2021.03.16R2021.10.15
OY-JMP(2)2020.06.10R2021.10.15
OY-JPTCessna 177RG Cardinal RG177RG13092017.06.012021.10.15
OY-JRU(3)Cessna 560XL Citation Excel560-52362021.09.09R2021.10.15
OY-JTRBoeing 737-73A284972016.06.212020.04.282021.10.15
OY-JUXRolladen-Schneider LS1-d52021.09.09R2021.10.15
OY-JZLBoeing 737-804329042019.01.152021.10.132021.10.15
OY-KAWAirbus A320-23228172013.10.012021.10.15
OY-KAYAirbus A320-23228562013.10.292021.10.15
OY-KBBAirbus A321-23216422002.01.022021.10.15
OY-KBEAirbus A321-23217982002.09.042021.10.15
OY-KBKAirbus A321-23215872001.11.292021.10.15

© 2018 Lars Finken & Hanno Fellmann

Imprint / Disclaimer